FIFA World Cup 2018

FIRST STAGE

Thursday 14 June

GROUP A

Russia RUSSIA Saudi Arabia SAUDI ARABIA 10:00AM

Friday 15 June

GROUP A

Egypt EGYPT Uruguay URUGUAY 07:00AM

GROUP B

Morocco MOROCCO IR Iran IR IRAN 10:00AM

15 JUN 2018 - 21:00 Local time

GROUP B

Portugal PORTUGAL Spain SPAIN 1:00PM

Saturday 16 June

GROUP C

France FRANCE Australia AUSTRALIA 05:00AM

GROUP D

Argentina ARGENTINA Iceland ICELAND 08:00AM

GROUP C

Peru PERU Denmark DENMARK 11:00 AM

GROUP D

Croatia CROATIA Nigeria NIGERIA 2:00 PM

Sunday 17 June

GROUP E

Costa Rica COSTA RICA Serbia SERBIA 07:00

GROUP F

Germany GERMANY Mexico MEXICO 10:00 AM

GROUP E

Brazil BRAZIL Switzerland SWITZERLAND 1:00PM

Monday 18 June

Change to local time

18 JUN 2018 - 15:00 Local time

GROUP F

Nizhny Novgorod Stadium

Nizhny Novgorod

Sweden

SWEDEN

Korea Republic

KOREA REPUBLIC

07:00

18 JUN 2018 - 18:00 Local time

GROUP G

Fisht Stadium

Sochi

Belgium

BELGIUM

Panama

PANAMA

10:00

18 JUN 2018 - 21:00 Local time

GROUP G

Volgograd Arena

Volgograd

Tunisia

TUNISIA

England

ENGLAND

13:00

Tuesday 19 June

Change to local time

19 JUN 2018 - 15:00 Local time

GROUP H

Mordovia Arena

Saransk

Colombia

COLOMBIA

Japan

JAPAN

07:00

19 JUN 2018 - 18:00 Local time

GROUP H

Spartak Stadium

Moscow

Poland

POLAND

Senegal

SENEGAL

10:00

19 JUN 2018 - 21:00 Local time

GROUP A

Saint Petersburg Stadium

Saint Petersburg

Russia

RUSSIA

Egypt

EGYPT

13:00

Wednesday 20 June

Change to local time

20 JUN 2018 - 15:00 Local time

GROUP B

Luzhniki Stadium

Moscow

Portugal

PORTUGAL

Morocco

MOROCCO

07:00

20 JUN 2018 - 18:00 Local time

GROUP A

Rostov Arena

Rostov-On-Don

Uruguay

URUGUAY

Saudi Arabia

SAUDI ARABIA

10:00

20 JUN 2018 - 21:00 Local time

GROUP B

Kazan Arena

Kazan

IR Iran

IR IRAN

Spain

SPAIN

13:00

Thursday 21 June

Change to local time

21 JUN 2018 - 16:00 Local time

GROUP C

Samara Arena

Samara

Denmark

DENMARK

Australia

AUSTRALIA

07:00

21 JUN 2018 - 20:00 Local time

GROUP C

Ekaterinburg Arena

Ekaterinburg

France

FRANCE

Peru

PERU

10:00

21 JUN 2018 - 21:00 Local time

GROUP D

Nizhny Novgorod Stadium

Nizhny Novgorod

Argentina

ARGENTINA

Croatia

CROATIA

13:00

Friday 22 June

Change to local time

22 JUN 2018 - 15:00 Local time

GROUP E

Saint Petersburg Stadium

Saint Petersburg

Brazil

BRAZIL

Costa Rica

COSTA RICA

07:00

22 JUN 2018 - 18:00 Local time

GROUP D

Volgograd Arena

Volgograd

Nigeria

NIGERIA

Iceland

ICELAND

10:00

22 JUN 2018 - 20:00 Local time

GROUP E

Kaliningrad Stadium

Kaliningrad

Serbia

SERBIA

Switzerland

SWITZERLAND

13:00

Saturday 23 June

Change to local time

23 JUN 2018 - 15:00 Local time

GROUP G

Spartak Stadium

Moscow

Belgium

BELGIUM

Tunisia

TUNISIA

07:00

23 JUN 2018 - 18:00 Local time

GROUP F

Rostov Arena

Rostov-On-Don

Korea Republic

KOREA REPUBLIC

Mexico

MEXICO

10:00

23 JUN 2018 - 21:00 Local time

GROUP F

Fisht Stadium

Sochi

Germany

GERMANY

Sweden

SWEDEN

13:00

Sunday 24 June

Change to local time

24 JUN 2018 - 15:00 Local time

GROUP G

Nizhny Novgorod Stadium

Nizhny Novgorod

England

ENGLAND

Panama

PANAMA

07:00

24 JUN 2018 - 20:00 Local time

GROUP H

Ekaterinburg Arena

Ekaterinburg

Japan

JAPAN

Senegal

SENEGAL

10:00

24 JUN 2018 - 21:00 Local time

GROUP H

Kazan Arena

Kazan

Poland

POLAND

Colombia

COLOMBIA

13:00

Monday 25 June

Change to local time

25 JUN 2018 - 18:00 Local time

GROUP A

Samara Arena

Samara

Uruguay

URUGUAY

Russia

RUSSIA

09:00

25 JUN 2018 - 17:00 Local time

GROUP A

Volgograd Arena

Volgograd

Saudi Arabia

SAUDI ARABIA

Egypt

EGYPT

09:00

25 JUN 2018 - 21:00 Local time

GROUP B

Mordovia Arena

Saransk

IR Iran

IR IRAN

Portugal

PORTUGAL

13:00

25 JUN 2018 - 20:00 Local time

GROUP B

Kaliningrad Stadium

Kaliningrad

Spain

SPAIN

Morocco

MOROCCO

13:00

Tuesday 26 June

Change to local time

26 JUN 2018 - 17:00 Local time

GROUP C

Luzhniki Stadium

Moscow

Denmark

DENMARK

France

FRANCE

09:00

26 JUN 2018 - 17:00 Local time

GROUP C

Fisht Stadium

Sochi

Australia

AUSTRALIA

Peru

PERU

09:00

26 JUN 2018 - 21:00 Local time

GROUP D

Saint Petersburg Stadium

St. Petersburg

Nigeria

NIGERIA

Argentina

ARGENTINA

13:00

26 JUN 2018 - 21:00 Local time

GROUP D

Rostov Arena

Rostov-On-Don

Iceland

ICELAND

Croatia

CROATIA

13:00

Wednesday 27 June

Change to local time

27 JUN 2018 - 19:00 Local time

GROUP F

Ekaterinburg Arena

Ekaterinburg

Mexico

MEXICO

Sweden

SWEDEN

09:00

27 JUN 2018 - 17:00 Local time

GROUP F

Kazan Arena

Kazan

Korea Republic

KOREA REPUBLIC

Germany

GERMANY

09:00

27 JUN 2018 - 21:00 Local time

GROUP E

Spartak Stadium

Moscow

Serbia

SERBIA

Brazil

BRAZIL

13:00

27 JUN 2018 - 21:00 Local time

GROUP E

Nizhny Novgorod Stadium

Nizhny Novgorod

Switzerland

SWITZERLAND

Costa Rica

COSTA RICA

13:00

Thursday 28 June

Change to local time

28 JUN 2018 - 17:00 Local time

GROUP H

Volgograd Arena

Volgograd

Japan

JAPAN

Poland

POLAND

09:00

28 JUN 2018 - 18:00 Local time

GROUP H

Samara Arena

Samara

Senegal

SENEGAL

Colombia

COLOMBIA

09:00

28 JUN 2018 - 21:00 Local time

GROUP G

Mordovia Arena

Saransk

Panama

PANAMA

Tunisia

TUNISIA

13:00

28 JUN 2018 - 20:00 Local time

GROUP G

Kaliningrad Stadium

Kaliningrad

England

ENGLAND

Belgium

BELGIUM

13:00

SECOND STAGE

Round of 16 Quarter-finals Semi-finals Final Semi-finals Quarter-finals Round of 16

[1A]

[2B]

Match 49

30Jun

[1A]

[1A]

[2B]

[2B]

13:00

[1C]

[2D]

Match 50

30Jun

[1C]

[1C]

[2D]

[2D]

09:00

[1E]

[2F]

Match 53

02Jul

[1E]

[1E]

[2F]

[2F]

09:00

[1G]

[2H]

Match 54

02Jul

[1G]

[1G]

[2H]

[2H]

13:00

[W49]

[W50]

Match 57

06Jul

[W49]

[W49]

[W50]

[W50]

09:00

[W53]

[W54]

Match 58

06Jul

[W53]

[W53]

[W54]

[W54]

13:00

[W57]

[W58]

Match 61

10Jul

[W57]

[W57]

[W58]

[W58]

13:00

Match for third place

[L61]

[L62]

Match 63

14Jul

[L61]

[L61]

[L62]

[L62]

09:00

[W61]

[W62]

Match 64

15Jul

[W61]

[W61]

[W62]

[W62]

10:00

[W59]

[W60]

Match 62

11Jul

[W59]

[W59]

[W60]

[W60]

13:00

[W51]

[W52]

Match 59

07Jul

[W51]

[W51]

[W52]

[W52]

13:00

[W55]

[W56]

Match 60

07Jul

[W55]

[W55]

[W56]

[W56]

09:00

[1B]

[2A]

Match 51

01Jul

[1B]

[1B]

[2A]

[2A]

09:00

[1D]

[2C]

Match 52

01Jul

[1D]

[1D]

[2C]

[2C]

13:00

[1F]

[2E]

Match 55

03Jul

[1F]

[1F]

[2E]

[2E]

09:00

[1H]

[2G]

Match 56

03Jul

[1H]

[1H]

[2G]

[2G]

13:00

ROUND OF 16

Saturday 30 June

Change to local time

30 JUN 2018 - 17:00 Local time

ROUND OF 16

Kazan Arena

Kazan

[1C]

[2D]

09:00

30 JUN 2018 - 21:00 Local time

ROUND OF 16

Fisht Stadium

Sochi

[1A]

[2B]

13:00

Sunday 01 July

Change to local time

01 JUL 2018 - 17:00 Local time

ROUND OF 16

Luzhniki Stadium

Moscow

[1B]

[2A]

09:00

01 JUL 2018 - 21:00 Local time

ROUND OF 16

Nizhny Novgorod Stadium

Nizhny Novgorod

[1D]

[2C]

13:00

Monday 02 July

Change to local time

02 JUL 2018 - 18:00 Local time

ROUND OF 16

Samara Arena

Samara

[1E]

[2F]

09:00

02 JUL 2018 - 21:00 Local time

ROUND OF 16

Rostov Arena

Rostov-On-Don

[1G]

[2H]

13:00

Tuesday 03 July

Change to local time

03 JUL 2018 - 17:00 Local time

ROUND OF 16

Saint Petersburg Stadium

Saint Petersburg

[1F]

[2E]

09:00

03 JUL 2018 - 21:00 Local time

ROUND OF 16

Spartak Stadium

Moscow

[1H]

[2G]

13:00

QUARTER-FINALS

Friday 06 July

Change to local time

06 JUL 2018 - 17:00 Local time

QUARTER-FINALS

Nizhny Novgorod Stadium

Nizhny Novgorod

[W49]

[W50]

09:00

06 JUL 2018 - 21:00 Local time

QUARTER-FINALS

Kazan Arena

Kazan

[W53]

[W54]

13:00

Saturday 07 July

Change to local time

07 JUL 2018 - 18:00 Local time

QUARTER-FINALS

Samara Arena

Samara

[W55]

[W56]

09:00

07 JUL 2018 - 21:00 Local time

QUARTER-FINALS

Fisht Stadium

Sochi

[W51]

[W52]

13:00

SEMI-FINALS

Tuesday 10 July

Change to local time

10 JUL 2018 - 21:00 Local time

SEMI-FINALS

Saint Petersburg Stadium

Saint Petersburg

[W57]

[W58]

13:00

Wednesday 11 July

Change to local time

11 JUL 2018 - 21:00 Local time

SEMI-FINALS

Luzhniki Stadium

Moscow

[W59]

[W60]

13:00

PLAY-OFF FOR THIRD PLACE

Saturday 14 July

Change to local time

14 JUL 2018 - 17:00 Local time

PLAY-OFF FOR THIRD PLACE

Saint Petersburg Stadium

Saint Petersburg

[L61]

[L62]

09:00

FINAL

Sunday 15 July

Change to local time

15 JUL 2018 - 18:00 Local time

FINAL

Luzhniki Stadium

Moscow

[W61]

[W62]